Harmonogram

Ultraliga 2
TYDZIEŃ 1

17:00

10.01.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

1-0

Yalla YL

Yalla

18:00

10.01.2024

UGT Ukrainian Glory Team

Ukrainian Glory Team

0-1

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

20:00

10.01.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

1-0

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

21:00

10.01.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

0-1

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

17:00

11.01.2024

UGT Ukrainian Glory Team

Ukrainian Glory Team

1-0

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

18:00

11.01.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

0-1

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

19:00

11.01.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

0-1

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

21:00

11.01.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

1-0

R3VOLT R3V

R3VOLT

18:00

12.01.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

1-0

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

19:00

12.01.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

0-1

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

20:00

12.01.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

0-1

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

21:00

12.01.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

1-0

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

TYDZIEŃ 2

17:00

18.01.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

-

R3VOLT R3V

R3VOLT

18:00

18.01.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

19:00

18.01.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

20:00

18.01.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

17:00

19.01.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

18:00

19.01.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

R3VOLT R3V

R3VOLT

19:00

19.01.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

21:00

19.01.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

TYDZIEŃ 3

17:00

25.01.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

18:00

25.01.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

20:00

25.01.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

21:00

25.01.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

17:00

26.01.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

19:00

26.01.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

20:00

26.01.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

21:00

26.01.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

TYDZIEŃ 4

18:00

1.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

19:00

1.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

20:00

1.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

21:00

1.02.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

17:00

2.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

19:00

2.02.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

20:00

2.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

21:00

2.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

TYDZIEŃ 5

17:00

8.02.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

18:00

8.02.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

20:00

8.02.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

21:00

8.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

R3VOLT R3V

R3VOLT

17:00

9.02.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

18:00

9.02.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

19:00

9.02.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

21:00

9.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

LODIS LDS

LODIS

TYDZIEŃ 6

17:00

15.02.2024

MSV Maestro V Esports

Maestro V Esports

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

18:00

15.02.2024

ENS E-nsane Gaming

E-nsane Gaming

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

19:00

15.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

20:00

15.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

Ukrainian Glory Team UGT

Ukrainian Glory Team

17:00

16.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

18:00

16.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

19:00

16.02.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

20:00

16.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

TYDZIEŃ 7

17:00

19.02.2024

UGT Ukrainian Glory Team

Ukrainian Glory Team

-

Yalla YL

Yalla

18:00

19.02.2024

R3V R3VOLT

R3VOLT

-

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

19:00

19.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

21:00

19.02.2024

MVE Meavedron

Meavedron

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

17:00

22.02.2024

AVA AvaTrade PixelPenny

AvaTrade PixelPenny

-

R3VOLT R3V

R3VOLT

18:00

22.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

20:00

22.02.2024

UGT Ukrainian Glory Team

Ukrainian Glory Team

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

21:00

22.02.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

-

Packmicko PMK

Packmicko

18:00

23.02.2024

LDS LODIS

LODIS

-

AvaTrade PixelPenny AVA

AvaTrade PixelPenny

19:00

23.02.2024

UGT Ukrainian Glory Team

Ukrainian Glory Team

-

Meavedron MVE

Meavedron

20:00

23.02.2024

YL Yalla

Yalla

-

E-nsane Gaming ENS

E-nsane Gaming

21:00

23.02.2024

PMK Packmicko

Packmicko

-

Maestro V Esports MSV

Maestro V Esports

PARTNERZY