Harmonogram
SEZON SPRING SPLIT 2024
TYDZIEŃ 1
18:00
16.01.2024
FSK
Forsaken
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
19:00
16.01.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
DV1
devils.one
20:00
16.01.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
21:00
16.01.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
18:00
17.01.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
19:00
17.01.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
20:00
17.01.2024
DV1
devils.one
1-0
B2TG
Back2TheGame
21:00
17.01.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
1-0
FSK
Forsaken
TYDZIEŃ 2
18:00
23.01.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
WOLF
Iron Wolves
19:00
23.01.2024
DV1
devils.one
0-1
GRP
GRP Esports
20:00
23.01.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
FSK
Forsaken
21:00
23.01.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
18:00
24.01.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
1-0
B2TG
Back2TheGame
19:00
24.01.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
FSK
Forsaken
20:00
24.01.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
20:00
24.01.2024
DV1
devils.one
W-FF
WOLF
Iron Wolves
TYDZIEŃ 3
18:00
30.01.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
19:00
30.01.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
0-1
WOLF
Iron Wolves
20:00
30.01.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
1-0
FSK
Forsaken
21:00
30.01.2024
DV1
devils.one
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
18:00
31.01.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
0-1
B2TG
Back2TheGame
19:00
31.01.2024
FSK
Forsaken
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
20:00
31.01.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
21:00
31.01.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
DV1
devils.one
TYDZIEŃ 4
18:00
6.02.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
19:00
6.02.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
20:00
6.02.2024
FSK
Forsaken
1-0
DV1
devils.one
21:00
6.02.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
18:00
7.02.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
0-1
FSK
Forsaken
19:00
7.02.2024
DV1
devils.one
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
20:00
7.02.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
WOLF
Iron Wolves
21:00
7.02.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
B2TG
Back2TheGame
TYDZIEŃ 5
18:00
13.02.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
1-0
DV1
devils.one
19:00
13.02.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
Z10
Zero Tenacity
20:00
13.02.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
21:00
13.02.2024
FSK
Forsaken
1-0
WOLF
Iron Wolves
18:00
14.02.2024
FSK
Forsaken
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
19:00
14.02.2024
GRP
GRP Esports
1-0
DV1
devils.one
20:00
14.02.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
B2TG
Back2TheGame
21:00
14.02.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
1-0
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
TYDZIEŃ 6
18:00
20.02.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
0-1
DV1
devils.one
19:00
20.02.2024
FSK
Forsaken
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
20:00
20.02.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
21:00
20.02.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
Z10
Zero Tenacity
18:00
21.02.2024
FSK
Forsaken
0-1
B2TG
Back2TheGame
19:00
21.02.2024
WOLF
Iron Wolves
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
20:00
21.02.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
21:00
21.02.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
DV1
devils.one
TYDZIEŃ 7
18:00
27.02.2024
B2TG
Back2TheGame
1-0
WOLF
Iron Wolves
19:00
27.02.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
FSK
Forsaken
20:00
27.02.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
21:00
27.02.2024
DV1
devils.one
1-0
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
18:00
28.02.2024
OAE
Orbit Anonymo
1-0
GRP
GRP Esports
19:00
28.02.2024
ESCA
Team ESCA Gaming
0-1
B2TG
Back2TheGame
20:00
28.02.2024
DV1
devils.one
0-1
FSK
Forsaken
21:00
28.02.2024
Z10
Zero Tenacity
1-0
WOLF
Iron Wolves